Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 1:13:34 | +0 |
2. | 2 | Teemu Rantala | IF Femman | 1:20:20 | +6:46 |
3. | 7 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rastivarsat | 1:20:40 | +7:06 |
4. | 17 | Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet | 1:25:17 | +11:43 |
5. | 18 | Raino Pesu | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:25:41 | +12:07 |
6. | 19 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:31:36 | +18:02 |
7. | 3 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:32:58 | +19:24 |
8. | 10 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:35:02 | +21:28 |
9. | 15 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:35:55 | +22:21 |
10. | 5 | Eero Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:39:03 | +25:29 |
11. | 16 | Kari Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:53:25 | +39:51 |
14 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 34 | Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:17:30 | +0 |
2. | 25 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:17:54 | +24 |
3. | 26 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:18:53 | +1:23 |
4. | 27 | Johanka Simkova | Pellon Ponsi | 1:19:43 | +2:13 |
5. | 31 | Johanna Niittymäki | Koovee | 1:24:29 | +6:59 |
6. | 22 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | 1:25:18 | +7:48 |
7. | 33 | Vilma Pesu | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:38:48 | +21:18 |
8. | 32 | Tanja Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:43:09 | +25:39 |
9. | 29 | Ellinor Sundqvist | IF Minken | 2:00:08 | +42:38 |
10. | 30 | Lina Lindfors | IK Falken | 2:05:54 | +48:24 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 37 | Harri Lehtimäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:25:34 | +0 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 44 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:19:56 | +0 |
2. | 43 | Jussi Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:35:47 | +15:51 |
3. | 47 | Joni Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:35:53 | +15:57 |
4. | 45 | Kim Harlamow | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:37:04 | +17:08 |
5. | 46 | Mathias Henriksson | IK Falken | 1:44:09 | +24:13 |
6. | 40 | Niklas Wik | IK Falken | 1:47:47 | +27:51 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 51 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:17:50 | +0 |
2. | 52 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 1:23:15 | +5:25 |
3. | 53 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | 1:25:57 | +8:07 |
4. | 54 | Juhani Lehtinen | Suunta Jurva | 1:35:28 | +17:38 |
5. | 55 | Ari Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:40:56 | +23:06 |
6. | 50 | Christian Dahlgren | OK Kristina | 2:05:37 | +47:47 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 59 | Juha Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:08:43 | +0 |
2. | 61 | Kai Kamila | Suunta Jurva | 1:15:22 | +6:39 |
3. | 64 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | 1:40:06 | +31:23 |
4. | 62 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:54:43 | +46:00 |
5. | 63 | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | 1:55:16 | +46:33 |
6. | 65 | Peter Wik | IF Femman | 2:03:36 | +54:53 |
7. | 60 | Joakim Hansen | OK Botnia | 2:06:27 | +57:44 |
8. | 58 | Marko Kujanpää | Kuortaneen Kunto | 2:06:43 | +58:00 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 71 | Vesa Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 58:36 | +0 |
2. | 74 | Jarmo Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:07:39 | +9:03 |
3. | 72 | Stefan Höstman | Malax IF | 1:07:45 | +9:09 |
4. | 73 | Jukka Kinnari | Suunta Jurva | 1:09:24 | +10:48 |
5. | 68 | Robert Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:21:30 | +22:54 |
6. | 75 | Ilkka Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 1:41:21 | +42:45 |
70 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | Hyl. | ||
76 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 81 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 47:22 | |
2. | 87 | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 53:06 | +5:44 |
3. | 85 | Seppo Kaiponen | Viitasaaren Suunta | 56:14 | +8:52 |
4. | 86 | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 58:23 | +11:01 |
5. | 84 | Stefan Åbacka | IK Kronan | 1:02:22 | +15:00 |
6. | 80 | Torbjörn Wiklund | IK Falken | 1:04:00 | +16:38 |
7. | 82 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 1:10:09 | +22:47 |
90 | Reima Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
88 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 98 | Ismo Paukku | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 57:11 | +0 |
2. | 95 | Rolf Helander | Ylivieskan Kuula | 58:25 | +1:14 |
3. | 100 | Timo Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:05:32 | +8:21 |
4. | 102 | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:06:21 | +9:10 |
5. | 103 | Henrik Ena | IK Falken | 1:09:37 | +12:26 |
6. | 101 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | 1:25:12 | +28:01 |
7. | 99 | Eero Palomäki | IF Femman | 1:33:28 | +36:17 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 118 | Eero Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:41 | +0 |
2. | 113 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:07:05 | +6:24 |
3. | 115 | Pauli Toropainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:09:07 | +8:26 |
4. | 107 | Antti Pihlaja | OK Kristina | 1:11:28 | +10:47 |
5. | 112 | Hannu Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:12:02 | +11:21 |
6. | 116 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | 1:13:09 | +12:28 |
7. | 108 | Kari Majasaari | Suunta Jurva | 1:15:38 | +14:57 |
8. | 111 | Jorma Kaataja | Rastiketut | 1:20:31 | +19:50 |
9. | 110 | Juhani Hakomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:27:54 | +27:13 |
10. | 114 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:32:37 | +31:56 |
11. | 120 | Hannu Pöyhönen | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:54:41 | +54:00 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 124 | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 43:57 | +0 |
2. | 138 | Unto Virkkula | Nivalan Urheilijat | 45:07 | +1:10 |
3. | 132 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 46:25 | +2:28 |
4. | 141 | Henning Nynäs | IF Brahe | 48:53 | +4:56 |
5. | 125 | Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | 50:54 | +6:57 |
6. | 145 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 51:46 | +7:49 |
7. | 131 | Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 52:25 | +8:28 |
8. | 134 | Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 55:16 | +11:19 |
9. | 140 | Antti Niittymäki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 56:44 | +12:47 |
10. | 139 | Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | 57:26 | +13:29 |
11. | 133 | Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | 59:22 | +15:25 |
12. | 127 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 1:07:38 | +23:41 |
13. | 128 | Henry Lågland | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:14:27 | +30:30 |
148 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
147 | Jussi Kankaanpää | Rasti-Jussit | Hyl. | ||
149 | Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 159 | Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | 46:34 | +0 |
2. | 152 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 52:33 | +5:59 |
3. | 157 | Arvo Paavilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:14:36 | +28:02 |
4. | 158 | Eino Hakala | Rastiketut | 1:16:32 | +29:58 |
5. | 160 | Lasse Peltola | Suunta Jurva | 1:20:50 | +34:16 |
155 | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
161 | Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 167 | Jaakko Alalahti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 32:10 | +0 |
2. | 171 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 37:50 | +5:40 |
3. | 169 | Mauno Nieminen | Viitasaaren Suunta | 38:33 | +6:23 |
4. | 172 | Tapio Patana | Vetelin Urheilijat | 38:47 | +6:37 |
5. | 168 | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 53:44 | +21:34 |
6. | 166 | Reijo Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | 59:00 | +26:50 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 184 | Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi | 1:33:33 | +0 |
2. | 182 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:46:40 | +13:07 |
3. | 180 | Kevin Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | 2:21:50 | +48:17 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 191 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | 51:28 | +0 |
2. | 190 | Gustav Forsell | OK Botnia | 51:50 | +22 |
3. | 193 | Valtteri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 59:32 | +8:04 |
4. | 192 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | 1:02:06 | +10:38 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 199 | Pietari Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | 47:49 | +0 |
2. | 205 | Akseli Pesu | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 47:56 | +7 |
3. | 198 | Juho Karhunen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 51:36 | +3:47 |
4. | 203 | Verneri Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:02:03 | +14:14 |
5. | 200 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:02:45 | +14:56 |
6. | 196 | Jussi Hantula | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:05:16 | +17:27 |
7. | 206 | Roni Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | 1:10:47 | +22:58 |
8. | 204 | Riku Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | 2:08:24 | +1:20:35 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 220 | William Dahlgren | OK Kristina | 28:55 | +0 |
2. | 210 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | 29:10 | +15 |
3. | 212 | Lukas Jansson | IK Falken | 29:49 | +54 |
4. | 215 | Ville Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | 31:37 | +2:42 |
5. | 221 | Manu Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | 36:09 | +7:14 |
6. | 209 | Sauli Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:17 | +8:22 |
7. | 219 | Hugo Lindfors | IK Falken | 40:30 | +11:35 |
8. | 217 | Lauri Oja | Lapuan Virkiä | 41:34 | +12:39 |
9. | 214 | Hannes Koski | Laihian Luja | 53:37 | +24:42 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 226 | Juuso Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 24:15 | |
2. | 229 | Vilho Hietala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:02 | +47 |
3. | 228 | Sebastian Grankull | IK Kronan | 32:49 | +8:34 |
4. | 225 | Aatu Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 50:39 | +26:24 |
5. | 227 | Isak Norrgård | IF Femman | 1:08:23 | +44:08 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 238 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | 1:09:19 | +0 |
2. | 239 | Rosmarie Finne | Solf IK | 1:19:21 | +10:02 |
237 | Päivi Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | Hyl. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 244 | Eija Keski-Säntti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:04:28 | +0 |
2. | 248 | Anne Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:13:58 | +9:30 |
3. | 246 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:14:27 | +9:59 |
4. | 250 | Jaana Grankull | IK Kronan | 1:18:52 | +14:24 |
5. | 243 | Linda Löfbacka-Skog | IK Falken | 1:24:52 | +20:24 |
6. | 245 | Maarit Kujanpää | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:37:23 | +32:55 |
7. | 247 | Kalliolahti-Oja Mari | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:54:38 | +50:10 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 258 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 50:34 | +0 |
2. | 259 | Yvonne Backman | IK Falken | 54:32 | +3:58 |
3. | 257 | Ulla Nissinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:29 | +4:55 |
4. | 256 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:01:32 | +10:58 |
5. | 253 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | OK Botnia | 1:05:41 | +15:07 |
6. | 255 | Anne Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:07:18 | +16:44 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 266 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | 56:36 | +0 |
2. | 267 | Ingela Wärnman | IK Falken | 59:27 | +2:51 |
3. | 269 | Marja Erkkilä | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:03:25 | +6:49 |
4. | 268 | Katri Karhunen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:29:18 | +32:42 |
270 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 277 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | 48:51 | +0 |
2. | 279 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kauhavan Wisa | 53:37 | +4:46 |
3. | 274 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | 54:43 | +5:52 |
4. | 273 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:56 | +20:05 |
5. | 275 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:16:21 | +27:30 |
6. | 276 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:41:12 | +52:21 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 286 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | 45:49 | +0 |
2. | 283 | Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | 53:50 | +8:01 |
3. | 282 | Kirsti Mäntylä | Rastiketut | 1:02:46 | +16:57 |
4. | 284 | Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:04:38 | +18:49 |
287 | Lea Pöyhönen | Vetelin Urheilijat | Kesk. | ||
285 | Airi Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 293 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | 52:22 | |
2. | 290 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:33:05 | +40:43 |
3. | 291 | Rauni Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:44:37 | +52:15 |
4. | 292 | Eija Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 2:16:34 | +1:24:12 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 299 | Ritva Halme | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 43:20 | +0 |
2. | 300 | Anne Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:26:14 | +42:54 |
3. | 301 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | 2:36:40 | +1:53:20 |
4. | 302 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | Rastiketut | 2:38:46 | +1:55:26 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 316 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | 51:56 | +0 |
2. | 315 | Aliina Vuorela | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:09:41 | +17:45 |
3. | 314 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 1:14:06 | +22:10 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 327 | Sara Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | 52:08 | +0 |
2. | 319 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 57:29 | +5:21 |
3. | 323 | Amanda Hansén | OK Botnia | 1:00:35 | +8:27 |
4. | 324 | Rosa Myrskog | IK Kronan | 1:05:59 | +13:51 |
5. | 320 | Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:06:08 | +14:00 |
6. | 325 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 1:13:43 | +21:35 |
7. | 326 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:13:53 | +21:45 |
8. | 322 | Josephine Sundqvist | IF Minken | 1:14:10 | +22:02 |
321 | Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 338 | Thea Kullman | IK Falken | 43:57 | +0 |
2. | 340 | Mia Jansson | IK Falken | 46:12 | +2:15 |
3. | 334 | Ines Tuohimaa | Solf IK | 48:34 | +4:37 |
4. | 333 | Inka Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 52:14 | +8:17 |
5. | 335 | Aino Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | 52:49 | +8:52 |
6. | 339 | Matilda Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 53:56 | +9:59 |
7. | 336 | Julia Enlund | IF Femman | 54:10 | +10:13 |
8. | 332 | Karolina Lindfors | IK Falken | 55:27 | +11:30 |
9. | 330 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:50 | +15:53 |
10. | 337 | Eveliina Syrjälä | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:33:30 | +49:33 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 349 | Sanni Hoskari | Rastiketut | 29:12 | |
2. | 345 | Emilia Liljeqvist | IF Minken | 32:59 | +3:47 |
3. | 344 | Elsie Björkfors | OK Botnia | 38:10 | +8:58 |
4. | 348 | Kira Lammi | Kauhavan Wisa | 39:29 | +10:17 |
5. | 351 | Helmi Keurulainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 39:33 | +10:21 |
6. | 353 | Anna Siltala | Rastiketut | 45:00 | +15:48 |
7. | 347 | Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:40 | +18:28 |
8. | 352 | Isabella Enlund | IF Femman | 48:41 | +19:29 |
9. | 350 | Maja Henriksson | IK Falken | 53:40 | +24:28 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 360 | Sanni Korpi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 20:36 | +0 |
2. | 361 | Lotta Pesu | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 25:14 | +4:38 |
3. | 356 | Ida Norrgård | IF Femman | 31:38 | +11:02 |
4. | 362 | Daniela Grankull | IK Kronan | 33:06 | +12:30 |
5. | 359 | Sanni Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | 40:01 | +19:25 |
6. | 358 | Siiri Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 48:18 | +27:42 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 377 | Matti Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:16:48 | +0 |
2. | 375 | Olavi Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 1:45:23 | +28:35 |
3. | 376 | Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:54:36 | +37:48 |
378 | Harri Lamminsivu | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |