Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 1:52:32 | +0 |
2. | 2 | Teemu Rantala | IF Femman | 2:00:48 | +8:16 |
3. | 7 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rastivarsat | 2:04:12 | +11:40 |
4. | 15 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 2:23:10 | +30:38 |
5. | 10 | Matti Linna | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:23:28 | +30:56 |
6. | 3 | Kalle Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:26:03 | +33:31 |
7. | 5 | Eero Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 2:26:35 | +34:03 |
14 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | |||
16 | Kari Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | |||
19 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | |||
18 | Raino Pesu | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | |||
17 | Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 26 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:00:34 | +0 |
2. | 25 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:00:58 | +24 |
3. | 27 | Johanka Simkova | Pellon Ponsi | 2:01:37 | +1:03 |
4. | 31 | Johanna Niittymäki | Koovee | 2:06:06 | +5:32 |
5. | 22 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | 2:08:47 | +8:13 |
6. | 30 | Lina Lindfors | IK Falken | 3:09:30 | +1:08:56 |
7. | 29 | Ellinor Sundqvist | IF Minken | 3:30:17 | +1:29:43 |
32 | Tanja Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | |||
33 | Vilma Pesu | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | |||
34 | Mervi Pesu | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | Harri Lehtimäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 44 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:59:32 | +0 |
2. | 43 | Jussi Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 2:14:47 | +15:15 |
3. | 40 | Niklas Wik | IK Falken | 2:32:40 | +33:08 |
46 | Mathias Henriksson | IK Falken | |||
45 | Kim Harlamow | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | |||
47 | Joni Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 51 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:52:27 | +0 |
2. | 52 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 2:02:16 | +9:49 |
3. | 53 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | 2:08:48 | +16:21 |
4. | 54 | Juhani Lehtinen | Suunta Jurva | 2:17:13 | +24:46 |
50 | Christian Dahlgren | OK Kristina | |||
55 | Ari Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 59 | Juha Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:45:22 | +0 |
2. | 61 | Kai Kamila | Suunta Jurva | 1:51:26 | +6:04 |
3. | 62 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 2:43:52 | +58:30 |
4. | 58 | Marko Kujanpää | Kuortaneen Kunto | 3:14:55 | +1:29:33 |
65 | Peter Wik | IF Femman | |||
60 | Joakim Hansen | OK Botnia | |||
63 | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | |||
64 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 72 | Stefan Höstman | Malax IF | 1:42:08 | +0 |
2. | 73 | Jukka Kinnari | Suunta Jurva | 1:49:23 | +7:15 |
3. | 68 | Robert Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | 2:01:48 | +19:40 |
70 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | |||
75 | Ilkka Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | |||
74 | Jarmo Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | |||
71 | Vesa Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | |||
76 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 81 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:15:16 | |
2. | 87 | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:21:33 | +6:17 |
3. | 86 | Antti Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:29:40 | +14:24 |
4. | 85 | Seppo Kaiponen | Viitasaaren Suunta | 1:30:34 | +15:18 |
5. | 84 | Stefan Åbacka | IK Kronan | 1:39:08 | +23:52 |
6. | 80 | Torbjörn Wiklund | IK Falken | 1:41:40 | +26:24 |
7. | 82 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 1:52:18 | +37:02 |
88 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | |||
90 | Reima Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 98 | Ismo Paukku | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:29:51 | +0 |
2. | 95 | Rolf Helander | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:37:01 | +7:10 |
3. | 100 | Timo Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:44:17 | +14:26 |
4. | 102 | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:46:25 | +16:34 |
5. | 101 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | 2:15:05 | +45:14 |
6. | 99 | Eero Palomäki | IF Femman | 2:28:03 | +58:12 |
103 | Henrik Ena | IK Falken |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 118 | Eero Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:33:56 | +0 |
2. | 113 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:45:56 | +12:00 |
3. | 115 | Pauli Toropainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:49:06 | +15:10 |
4. | 116 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | 1:50:59 | +17:03 |
5. | 112 | Hannu Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:57:44 | +23:48 |
6. | 107 | Antti Pihlaja | OK Kristina | 1:59:16 | +25:20 |
7. | 108 | Kari Majasaari | Suunta Jurva | 2:01:30 | +27:34 |
8. | 110 | Juhani Hakomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:12:50 | +38:54 |
9. | 114 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 2:21:50 | +47:54 |
120 | Hannu Pöyhönen | Vetelin Urheilijat | |||
111 | Jorma Kaataja | Rastiketut |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 132 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:14:39 | +0 |
2. | 138 | Unto Virkkula | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:16:25 | +1:46 |
3. | 141 | Henning Nynäs | IF Brahe | 1:20:11 | +5:32 |
4. | 124 | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:23:22 | +8:43 |
5. | 131 | Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:25:29 | +10:50 |
6. | 145 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:44 | +13:05 |
7. | 134 | Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:30:12 | +15:33 |
8. | 139 | Måns Åkerblom | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:36:01 | +21:22 |
9. | 140 | Antti Niittymäki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:36:21 | +21:42 |
10. | 127 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 1:46:52 | +32:13 |
148 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | |||
147 | Jussi Kankaanpää | Rasti-Jussit | |||
128 | Henry Lågland | Vaasan Suunnistajat | |||
125 | Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | |||
133 | Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | |||
149 | Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 159 | Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:12:54 | +0 |
2. | 152 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:25:34 | +12:40 |
3. | 157 | Arvo Paavilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:53:29 | +40:35 |
4. | 160 | Lasse Peltola | Suunta Jurva | 1:55:02 | +42:08 |
5. | 158 | Eino Hakala | Rastiketut | 1:55:37 | +42:43 |
155 | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | |||
161 | Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 167 | Jaakko Alalahti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 59:44 | +0 |
2. | 169 | Mauno Nieminen | Viitasaaren Suunta | 1:06:19 | +6:35 |
3. | 171 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:19:43 | +19:59 |
4. | 166 | Reijo Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:39:07 | +39:23 |
5. | 168 | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 2:05:28 | +1:05:44 |
172 | Tapio Patana | Vetelin Urheilijat |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 182 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 2:26:15 | +0 |
2. | 180 | Kevin Lillhonga | Gamlakarleby IF | 3:13:24 | +47:09 |
184 | Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 190 | Gustav Forsell | OK Botnia | 1:25:02 | +0 |
2. | 191 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | 1:28:26 | +3:24 |
192 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | |||
193 | Valtteri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 199 | Pietari Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | 1:13:37 | +0 |
2. | 198 | Juho Karhunen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:19:31 | +5:54 |
3. | 203 | Verneri Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:29:00 | +15:23 |
4. | 200 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:30:02 | +16:25 |
5. | 196 | Jussi Hantula | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:52:37 | +39:00 |
204 | Riku Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | |||
206 | Roni Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | |||
205 | Akseli Pesu | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 215 | Ville Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | 50:58 | +0 |
2. | 212 | Lukas Jansson | IK Falken | 51:42 | +44 |
3. | 210 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | 1:01:36 | +10:38 |
4. | 217 | Lauri Oja | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:10:10 | +19:12 |
5. | 220 | William Dahlgren | OK Kristina | 1:12:23 | +21:25 |
6. | 209 | Sauli Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:22:00 | +31:02 |
7. | 214 | Hannes Koski | Laihian Luja | 1:30:45 | +39:47 |
8. | 219 | Hugo Lindfors | IK Falken | 1:40:29 | +49:31 |
221 | Manu Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 226 | Juuso Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 44:53 | |
2. | 225 | Aatu Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:22:27 | +37:34 |
3. | 227 | Isak Norrgård | IF Femman | 1:36:42 | +51:49 |
228 | Sebastian Grankull | IK Kronan | |||
229 | Vilho Hietala | Suunta Jyväskylä |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 238 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | OK Botnia | 1:52:12 | +0 |
2. | 239 | Rosmarie Finne | Solf IK | 2:06:47 | +14:35 |
237 | Päivi Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 244 | Eija Keski-Säntti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:35:36 | +0 |
2. | 246 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 1:47:47 | +12:11 |
3. | 248 | Anne Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:50:26 | +14:50 |
4. | 243 | Linda Löfbacka-Skog | IK Falken | 2:19:21 | +43:45 |
5. | 245 | Maarit Kujanpää | Kuortaneen Kunto | 2:33:38 | +58:02 |
6. | 247 | Kalliolahti-Oja Mari | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:40:44 | +1:05:08 |
250 | Jaana Grankull | IK Kronan |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 258 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:12:57 | +0 |
2. | 257 | Ulla Nissinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:21:05 | +8:08 |
3. | 256 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:29:21 | +16:24 |
4. | 253 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | OK Botnia | 1:39:46 | +26:49 |
255 | Anne Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | |||
259 | Yvonne Backman | IK Falken |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 266 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | Suunta Jurva | 1:21:57 | +0 |
2. | 269 | Marja Erkkilä | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:32:19 | +10:22 |
3. | 267 | Ingela Wärnman | IK Falken | 1:33:28 | +11:31 |
4. | 268 | Katri Karhunen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 2:07:28 | +45:31 |
270 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 277 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | 1:12:34 | +0 |
2. | 279 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:14:59 | +2:25 |
3. | 274 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:17:16 | +4:42 |
4. | 273 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 1:37:10 | +24:36 |
5. | 275 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:59:42 | +47:08 |
6. | 276 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:16:58 | +1:04:24 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 286 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | 1:05:25 | +0 |
2. | 283 | Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | 1:19:40 | +14:15 |
3. | 284 | Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:28:09 | +22:44 |
4. | 282 | Kirsti Mäntylä | Rastiketut | 1:37:56 | +32:31 |
285 | Airi Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | |||
287 | Lea Pöyhönen | Vetelin Urheilijat |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 293 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | 1:20:40 | |
2. | 290 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:09:47 | +49:07 |
3. | 292 | Eija Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 3:45:50 | +2:25:10 |
291 | Rauni Karstunen | Haapaveden Urheilijat |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 299 | Ritva Halme | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:08:25 | +0 |
2. | 300 | Anne Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:05:38 | +57:13 |
3. | 302 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | Rastiketut | 3:25:18 | +2:16:53 |
4. | 301 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | 3:40:44 | +2:32:19 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
305 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 315 | Aliina Vuorela | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:53:13 | +0 |
2. | 314 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 1:59:34 | +6:21 |
316 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 319 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:24:17 | +0 |
2. | 323 | Amanda Hansén | OK Botnia | 1:27:49 | +3:32 |
3. | 324 | Rosa Myrskog | IK Kronan | 1:38:10 | +13:53 |
4. | 320 | Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:44:27 | +20:10 |
5. | 322 | Josephine Sundqvist | IF Minken | 1:57:12 | +32:55 |
6. | 325 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 2:00:48 | +36:31 |
326 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | |||
327 | Sara Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | |||
321 | Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 335 | Aino Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:15:20 | +0 |
2. | 334 | Ines Tuohimaa | Solf IK | 1:15:50 | +30 |
3. | 332 | Karolina Lindfors | IK Falken | 1:24:13 | +8:53 |
4. | 330 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:30:09 | +14:49 |
5. | 333 | Inka Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 1:31:36 | +16:16 |
337 | Eveliina Syrjälä | Kauhavan Wisa | |||
339 | Matilda Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | |||
336 | Julia Enlund | IF Femman | |||
340 | Mia Jansson | IK Falken | |||
338 | Thea Kullman | IK Falken |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 349 | Sanni Hoskari | Rastiketut | 45:51 | |
2. | 345 | Emilia Liljeqvist | IF Minken | 53:48 | +7:57 |
3. | 344 | Elsie Björkfors | OK Botnia | 1:01:25 | +15:34 |
4. | 348 | Kira Lammi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:04:16 | +18:25 |
5. | 347 | Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:14:01 | +28:10 |
350 | Maja Henriksson | IK Falken | |||
352 | Isabella Enlund | IF Femman | |||
353 | Anna Siltala | Rastiketut | |||
351 | Helmi Keurulainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 360 | Sanni Korpi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 33:13 | +0 |
2. | 356 | Ida Norrgård | IF Femman | 53:32 | +20:19 |
3. | 359 | Sanni Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | 57:40 | +24:27 |
4. | 358 | Siiri Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 1:19:41 | +46:28 |
362 | Daniela Grankull | IK Kronan | |||
361 | Lotta Pesu | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |