Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1034 | Bäckström Anders | IF Femman | 45:18 | +0 |
2. | 1025 | Liuha Jarkko | Kangasala SK | 46:08 | +50 |
3. | 1033 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 46:36 | +1:18 |
4. | 1027 | Hautala Jarkko | Vaajakosken Terä | 46:55 | +1:37 |
5. | 1019 | Alonen Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:34 | +3:16 |
6. | 1028 | Tölli Marko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:49 | +3:31 |
7. | 1005 | Joensuu Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 50:54 | +5:36 |
8. | 1009 | Tunis Staffan | IF Femman | 51:45 | +6:27 |
9. | 1017 | Virkki Janne | Keuruun Kisailijat | 53:11 | +7:53 |
10. | 1026 | Rantala Teemu | Lapuan Virkiä | 53:18 | +8:00 |
11. | 1032 | Kankaanpää Timo | Maarian Mahti | 55:11 | +9:53 |
12. | 1024 | Hongell Timo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:23 | +10:05 |
13. | 1002 | Laakso Juha-Matti | Rasti-Kurikka | 56:37 | +11:19 |
14. | 1016 | Silvasti Heikki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:09 | +11:51 |
15. | 1023 | Sompi Jani | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:18 | +12:00 |
16. | 1015 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 57:36 | +12:18 |
17. | 1029 | Hongisto Pasi | Loimaan Jankko | 57:39 | +12:21 |
18. | 1018 | Katajisto Jukka-Pekka | Rasti-Kurikka | 58:07 | +12:49 |
19. | 1031 | Jansson Sören | IK Falken | 58:14 | +12:56 |
20. | 1021 | Korkeakangas Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 58:15 | +12:57 |
21. | 1014 | Nurminen Ville-Veikko | Suosmeren Salpa | 59:00 | +13:42 |
21. | 1020 | Hämäläinen Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:00 | +13:42 |
23. | 1010 | Paavola Kai | Kannuksen Ura | 59:58 | +14:40 |
24. | 1012 | Smeds Kenneth | Närpes OK | 1:00:34 | +15:16 |
25. | 1013 | Auvinen Jukka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:01 | +15:43 |
26. | 1007 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:28 | +18:10 |
27. | 1011 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:04:55 | +19:37 |
28. | 1001 | Pönkkä Jukka | Nastolan Terä | 1:05:33 | +20:15 |
29. | 1022 | Asikainen Saku | Hiisirasti | 1:05:44 | +20:26 |
30. | 1008 | Istolahti Heikki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:05:54 | +20:36 |
31. | 1004 | Tolvanen Leo | Pihkaniskat | 1:12:35 | +27:17 |
32. | 1006 | Lövsund Johan | OK Botnia | 1:14:39 | +29:21 |
33. | 1003 | Gripenberg Mattias | IF Brahe | 1:18:24 | +33:06 |
1030 | Aaltonen Vesa | IF Brahe | Ei läht. | ||
1035 | Korppi Miika | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Ei läht. |
Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1075 | Toivio Heikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 44:54 | +0 |
2. | 1076 | Laaksonen Markku | Rasti 88 | 46:59 | +2:05 |
3. | 1068 | Ritasalo Teemu | Espoon Akilles | 47:36 | +2:42 |
4. | 1077 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 48:24 | +3:30 |
5. | 1073 | Åberg Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 49:06 | +4:12 |
6. | 1070 | Lepo Mikko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:07 | +4:13 |
7. | 1066 | Koski Eero | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 49:25 | +4:31 |
8. | 1071 | Liuha Jari | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 50:43 | +5:49 |
9. | 1065 | Tala Tuomas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:40 | +6:46 |
10. | 1069 | Hämäläinen Jani | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:54 | +8:00 |
11. | 1054 | Mamia Tero | Koovee | 53:46 | +8:52 |
12. | 1060 | Lilja Arto | Anttolan Urheilijat | 53:47 | +8:53 |
13. | 1056 | Rautanen Marko | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 53:56 | +9:02 |
14. | 1072 | Katajisto Teemu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:57 | +9:03 |
15. | 1047 | Hongisto Osmo | Loimaan Jankko | 55:14 | +10:20 |
16. | 1063 | Nurminen Joonas | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 55:40 | +10:46 |
17. | 1059 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:12 | +11:18 |
18. | 1058 | Kuronen Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 56:16 | +11:22 |
19. | 1061 | Lindgren Simo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:46 | +12:52 |
20. | 1057 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 59:44 | +14:50 |
21. | 1055 | Levijoki Sami | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:02:27 | +17:33 |
22. | 1040 | Nikkola Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 1:02:40 | +17:46 |
23. | 1052 | Toivio Matti | RastiPiikkiö | 1:03:43 | +18:49 |
24. | 1053 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:27 | +19:33 |
25. | 1045 | Hautala Jari | IF Femman | 1:04:55 | +20:01 |
26. | 1044 | Nikkari Olli | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:05:00 | +20:06 |
27. | 1064 | Sarkkinen Timo | Lahden Taimi | 1:05:01 | +20:07 |
28. | 1039 | Forsström André | OK Botnia | 1:05:51 | +20:57 |
29. | 1043 | Jonkka Jari | Rastikarhut | 1:07:00 | +22:06 |
30. | 1051 | Peisa Panu | Saloisten Reipas | 1:07:13 | +22:19 |
31. | 1042 | Rahkila Pyry | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:08:55 | +24:01 |
32. | 1050 | Savolainen Tomi | Rastiketut | 1:09:07 | +24:13 |
33. | 1048 | Korhonen Samuel | Saloisten Reipas | 1:10:12 | +25:18 |
34. | 1049 | Vainio Mikko | Koovee | 1:12:22 | +27:28 |
35. | 1041 | Myllymäki Jyri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:13:14 | +28:20 |
1074 | Lauronen Petteri | Lynx | Ei läht. | ||
1046 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | Ei läht. | ||
1062 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Ei läht. | ||
1067 | Siivonen Rami | Rasti-Lukko | Ei läht. | ||
1038 | Virkkala Tero | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Ei läht. |
Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1108 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:31 | +0 |
2. | 1110 | Vesterinen Pekka | OK Raseborg | 42:03 | +1:32 |
3. | 1111 | Noponen Petri | Anttolan Urheilijat | 42:26 | +1:55 |
4. | 1107 | Sivill Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 42:37 | +2:06 |
5. | 1112 | Loukkalahti Marko | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:51 | +2:20 |
6. | 1109 | Hartman Janne | Vaajakosken Terä | 43:26 | +2:55 |
7. | 1105 | Numminen Mika | Urjalan Urheilijat | 44:23 | +3:52 |
8. | 1106 | Vuorenpää Asmo | Laitilan Jyske | 44:24 | +3:53 |
9. | 1099 | Taskila Sakari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 46:43 | +6:12 |
10. | 1104 | Venäläinen Toni | Valkeakosken Haka | 47:16 | +6:45 |
11. | 1101 | Pietiläinen Juha | Rasti E4 | 48:04 | +7:33 |
12. | 1098 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:39 | +8:08 |
13. | 1094 | Korhonen Mika | SK Vuoksi | 48:59 | +8:28 |
14. | 1100 | Holm Jari | Viitasaaren Suunta | 49:36 | +9:05 |
15. | 1103 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 50:04 | +9:33 |
16. | 1102 | Sivill Keijo | Rasti E4 | 50:33 | +10:02 |
17. | 1095 | Myllykoski Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:03 | +10:32 |
18. | 1093 | Skinnari Juha | Pihkaniskat | 51:14 | +10:43 |
19. | 1092 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 51:37 | +11:06 |
20. | 1090 | Lehtimäki Harri | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 53:04 | +12:33 |
21. | 1091 | Lammi Harri | Saloisten Reipas | 53:06 | +12:35 |
22. | 1096 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 54:12 | +13:41 |
23. | 1084 | Suvanto Mikael | Rasti-Jussit | 55:24 | +14:53 |
24. | 1082 | Lassila Kenneth | IK Falken | 56:17 | +15:46 |
25. | 1086 | Heikura Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:25 | +17:54 |
26. | 1089 | Ruokolainen Jouni | Rasti-Pielinen | 59:22 | +18:51 |
27. | 1087 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 59:57 | +19:26 |
28. | 1080 | Lehtinen Esa | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:02:58 | +22:27 |
29. | 1085 | Korhonen Marko | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 1:04:43 | +24:12 |
30. | 1088 | Isoluoma Jani | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:04:44 | +24:13 |
31. | 1083 | Nurmi Pasi | Rastiketut | 1:05:59 | +25:28 |
32. | 1081 | Kohvakka Hannu | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:21:19 | +40:48 |
1097 | Kurhinen Tomi | Rastivarsat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1145 | Märkälä Janne | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:03 | +0 |
2. | 1149 | Donner Mikael | OK77 | 41:10 | +7 |
3. | 1137 | Kahelin Jouni | Vaajakosken Terä | 43:43 | +2:40 |
4. | 1148 | Salo Mikael | OK Trian | 44:23 | +3:20 |
5. | 1143 | Haapasalo Harri | SK Pohjantähti | 45:04 | +4:01 |
6. | 1146 | Klemettinen Vesa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:11 | +4:08 |
7. | 1124 | Rusanen Petri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:28 | +4:25 |
8. | 1147 | Niemelä Hannu | RasTiimi | 46:08 | +5:05 |
9. | 1139 | Leppämäki Tero | Viitasaaren Suunta | 46:44 | +5:41 |
10. | 1144 | Kettunen Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 47:00 | +5:57 |
11. | 1141 | Heikkilä Tero | Paimion Rasti | 47:01 | +5:58 |
12. | 1142 | Romppainen Pasi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:05 | +6:02 |
13. | 1135 | Peltola Matti | Keuruun Kisailijat | 47:42 | +6:39 |
14. | 1133 | Ylihärsilä Juha | Alahärmän Kisa | 48:58 | +7:55 |
15. | 1140 | Moisio Petri | Saarijärven Pullistus | 49:05 | +8:02 |
16. | 1138 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 49:25 | +8:22 |
17. | 1122 | Marttinen Teijo | Navi | 52:16 | +11:13 |
18. | 1128 | Pihlajaniemi Janne | Vesaisen Pojat | 53:01 | +11:58 |
19. | 1132 | Mönttinen Sami | Rasti E4 | 53:45 | +12:42 |
20. | 1127 | Nivala Jarmo | Ylivieskan Kuula | 55:02 | +13:59 |
21. | 1117 | Tuominen Hans | Pihkaniskat | 55:44 | +14:41 |
22. | 1136 | Honkasalo Mika | Pargas IF | 55:53 | +14:50 |
23. | 1126 | Kuusikko Marko | Saloisten Reipas | 58:05 | +17:02 |
24. | 1121 | Nyman Patrik | IF Brahe | 59:27 | +18:24 |
25. | 1123 | Mäki Jarkko | Rasti 88 | 1:01:21 | +20:18 |
26. | 1119 | Leppäniemi Esa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:02:50 | +21:47 |
27. | 1125 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:16 | +24:13 |
28. | 1118 | Perämäki Aki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:05:23 | +24:20 |
29. | 1120 | Vainionpää Jukka | Rasti-Jussit | 1:07:26 | +26:23 |
30. | 1130 | Liljeström Kimmo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:08:04 | +27:01 |
1134 | Rönnemaa Antti | Siilin Rasti | Kesk. | ||
1131 | Viitasaari Tommi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
1116 | Koivisto Kari | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | Ei läht. | ||
1129 | Vesisenaho Tero | Saarijärven Pullistus | Ei läht. |
Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1206 | Donner Jan | OK77 | 37:25 | +0 |
2. | 1205 | Parttimaa Timo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:38 | +2:13 |
3. | 1199 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 40:41 | +3:16 |
4. | 1203 | Parkkinen Keijo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 40:54 | +3:29 |
5. | 1202 | Heikkilä Ossi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:48 | +4:23 |
6. | 1195 | Pyymäki Leo | Espoon Suunta | 41:57 | +4:32 |
7. | 1196 | Äijälä Timo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:25 | +5:00 |
8. | 1200 | Huostila Markku | Lammin Säkiä | 42:55 | +5:30 |
9. | 1201 | Nurmela Timo | Rasti-Kurikka | 43:56 | +6:31 |
10. | 1197 | Gynther Kimmo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 44:39 | +7:14 |
11. | 1204 | Haanpää Tuomo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:52 | +7:27 |
12. | 1193 | Hintsanen Harri | Navi | 45:23 | +7:58 |
13. | 1188 | Borgenström Jussi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 46:02 | +8:37 |
14. | 1182 | Stenlund Tom | IF Brahe | 46:14 | +8:49 |
15. | 1194 | Räbb Rainer | Gamlakarleby IF | 46:22 | +8:57 |
16. | 1198 | Helin Timo | Vakka-Rasti | 46:49 | +9:24 |
17. | 1191 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 47:40 | +10:15 |
18. | 1183 | Ilmonen Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 47:41 | +10:16 |
19. | 1186 | Kiljunen Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 47:58 | +10:33 |
20. | 1187 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 48:04 | +10:39 |
21. | 1181 | Björkqvist Niklas | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 48:14 | +10:49 |
22. | 1184 | Haajanen Leif | OK Raseborg | 48:19 | +10:54 |
23. | 1176 | Tarkkanen Matti | Ulvilan Ura | 48:41 | +11:16 |
24. | 1175 | Laasanen Juha | Laihian Luja | 49:02 | +11:37 |
25. | 1190 | Karjalainen Harri | Espoon Suunta | 49:20 | +11:55 |
26. | 1173 | Forsberg Matti | Säyneisen Salpa | 49:59 | +12:34 |
27. | 1167 | Marttinen Tuomo | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 50:00 | +12:35 |
28. | 1178 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:23 | +12:58 |
29. | 1158 | Tyynelä Kari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 51:25 | +14:00 |
30. | 1189 | Östergård Patric | OK Trian | 51:57 | +14:32 |
31. | 1177 | Pesola Sakari | Rastiketut | 52:18 | +14:53 |
32. | 1171 | Tiainen Hannu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 52:58 | +15:33 |
33. | 1168 | Huttunen Matti | Pihkaniskat | 54:23 | +16:58 |
34. | 1170 | Veijola Seppo | Iin Yritys | 54:49 | +17:24 |
35. | 1172 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 55:04 | +17:39 |
36. | 1192 | Kujala Tapio | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 55:50 | +18:25 |
37. | 1169 | Järvinen Jari | Vaajakosken Terä | 56:23 | +18:58 |
38. | 1163 | Konttajärvi Seppo | Vesaisen Pojat | 58:24 | +20:59 |
39. | 1180 | Ojalainen Jorma | SK Vuoksi | 58:29 | +21:04 |
40. | 1160 | Savilahti Petri | Lynx | 1:00:26 | +23:01 |
41. | 1152 | Väyrynen Jukka | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:01:02 | +23:37 |
42. | 1166 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:02:08 | +24:43 |
43. | 1164 | Hakuli Kari | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:02:55 | +25:30 |
44. | 1159 | Byggningsbacka Johan | IF Brahe | 1:03:12 | +25:47 |
45. | 1156 | Mutka Jouni | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:05:35 | +28:10 |
46. | 1162 | Pietikäinen Timo | Pihkaniskat | 1:07:18 | +29:53 |
47. | 1154 | Jussila Jorma | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:09:27 | +32:02 |
48. | 1165 | Itkonen Arto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:09:38 | +32:13 |
49. | 1161 | Härkönen Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:14:15 | +36:50 |
50. | 1179 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 1:16:35 | +39:10 |
51. | 1151 | Siirilä Jari | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:23:14 | +45:49 |
52. | 1155 | Lind Raimo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:24:00 | +46:35 |
53. | 1157 | Lassila Antti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:25:19 | +47:54 |
1174 | Itkonen Raimo | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. | ||
1153 | Jäppinen Jyrki | OK77 | Ei läht. | ||
1185 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | Ei läht. |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1246 | Niemi Kari-Veli | Lappeen Riento | 40:51 | +0 |
2. | 1234 | Ahola Arvo | Rasti-Kurikka | 41:26 | +35 |
3. | 1242 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 41:59 | +1:08 |
4. | 1244 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 42:04 | +1:13 |
5. | 1241 | Helander Rolf | Oulaisten Huima | 42:27 | +1:36 |
6. | 1245 | Routsi Jyrki | Hiisirasti | 43:32 | +2:41 |
7. | 1243 | Valkonen Pasi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 44:02 | +3:11 |
8. | 1238 | Vallbacka Heikki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 44:55 | +4:04 |
9. | 1240 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 45:21 | +4:30 |
10. | 1233 | Molnar Geza | Rastivarsat | 45:30 | +4:39 |
11. | 1232 | Jylhä Seppo | Kälviän Tarmo | 45:31 | +4:40 |
12. | 1239 | Partanen Timo | Rasti-Hyry | 45:56 | +5:05 |
13. | 1247 | Peltola Ilkka | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 45:59 | +5:08 |
14. | 1237 | Nyholm Thomas | OK Trian | 46:53 | +6:02 |
15. | 1231 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:40 | +6:49 |
16. | 1227 | Rantapelkonen Tuomo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 47:42 | +6:51 |
17. | 1228 | Ahvonen Jyrki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:16 | +7:25 |
18. | 1219 | Autio Ossi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:39 | +7:48 |
19. | 1225 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 48:40 | +7:49 |
20. | 1236 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 48:43 | +7:52 |
21. | 1218 | Kirkkomäki Jarmo | Kauhavan Wisa | 49:20 | +8:29 |
22. | 1230 | Jeskanen Taito | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 49:38 | +8:47 |
23. | 1214 | Hautamäki Reijo | Rasti-Kurikka | 50:58 | +10:07 |
24. | 1226 | Stubb Stefan | IK Falken | 51:24 | +10:33 |
25. | 1235 | Bäck Mikael | IF Femman | 51:36 | +10:45 |
26. | 1229 | Vornanen Pekka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 51:39 | +10:48 |
27. | 1223 | Uotila Antti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 53:00 | +12:09 |
28. | 1221 | Niemelä Urpo | SK Pohjantähti | 53:31 | +12:40 |
29. | 1212 | Hakala Heikki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 54:48 | +13:57 |
30. | 1222 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 54:50 | +13:59 |
31. | 1215 | Arki Hannu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 55:30 | +14:39 |
32. | 1224 | Patana Pekka | Laihian Luja | 55:40 | +14:49 |
33. | 1211 | Häkkinen Olli-Pekka | Saarijärven Pullistus | 56:07 | +15:16 |
34. | 1210 | Linjakumpu Seppo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 58:57 | +18:06 |
35. | 1217 | Toivonen Jari | Epilän Esa | 59:20 | +18:29 |
36. | 1213 | Uuttu Risto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:37 | +18:46 |
37. | 1220 | Kalliokoski Arto | Perhon Kiri | 1:07:25 | +26:34 |
38. | 1216 | Jurvakainen Jari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:16:49 | +35:58 |
1209 | Mäkikyrö Jukka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Kesk. |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1287 | Laiho Hannu | Rastivarsat | 37:50 | |
2. | 1276 | Junkala Eero | Kannuksen Ura | 40:41 | +2:51 |
3. | 1284 | Markki Tapio | Espoon Suunta | 41:28 | +3:38 |
4. | 1288 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 41:47 | +3:57 |
5. | 1285 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 42:14 | +4:24 |
6. | 1280 | Ahonen Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 42:29 | +4:39 |
7. | 1270 | Stenlund Dan | IF Brahe | 42:36 | +4:46 |
8. | 1282 | Maunuksela Jari | Urjalan Urheilijat | 42:41 | +4:51 |
9. | 1275 | Lehto Kari | Turun Metsänkävijät | 43:49 | +5:59 |
10. | 1267 | Hirvensalo Jorma | Saarijärven Pullistus | 43:54 | +6:04 |
11. | 1271 | Nikulainen Pekka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:13 | +6:23 |
12. | 1273 | Sippola Asko | Kuortaneen Kunto | 44:15 | +6:25 |
13. | 1257 | Huotari Arto | Kuhmon Peurat | 44:21 | +6:31 |
14. | 1279 | Mehto Harri | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:28 | +6:38 |
15. | 1283 | Kärkkäinen Panu | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:45 | +7:55 |
16. | 1278 | Elo Jussi | Laitilan Jyske | 46:26 | +8:36 |
17. | 1268 | Hautala Eero | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 46:41 | +8:51 |
17. | 1269 | Saatsi Asko | Rasti-Pielinen | 46:41 | +8:51 |
19. | 1281 | Kallio Jukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:42 | +9:52 |
20. | 1263 | Lehtonen Jukka | Turun NMKY | 48:06 | +10:16 |
21. | 1277 | Hämäläinen Markku | Rastivarsat | 48:28 | +10:38 |
22. | 1264 | Parkkinen Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 48:41 | +10:51 |
23. | 1286 | Vuorinen Pekka | OK Trian | 49:02 | +11:12 |
24. | 1274 | Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti | Rasti-Hyry | 50:07 | +12:17 |
25. | 1265 | Keränen Kari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 51:15 | +13:25 |
26. | 1254 | Hietala Petri | Lohtajan Veikot | 52:41 | +14:51 |
27. | 1266 | Parnetti Roy | Keravan Urheilijat | 52:51 | +15:01 |
28. | 1261 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 54:19 | +16:29 |
29. | 1253 | Polso Jukka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 54:44 | +16:54 |
30. | 1252 | Härö Hannu | Vähäkyrön Viesti | 56:45 | +18:55 |
31. | 1255 | Högholm Kenneth | IF Femman | 57:54 | +20:04 |
32. | 1259 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 58:27 | +20:37 |
33. | 1256 | Liukkonen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 58:33 | +20:43 |
34. | 1260 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:00:16 | +22:26 |
35. | 1251 | Senttula Asko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:26 | +22:36 |
36. | 1258 | Tamminen Erkki | Suunta Jurva | 1:08:41 | +30:51 |
37. | 1262 | Ritakallio Timo | Lynx | 1:09:10 | +31:20 |
38. | 1250 | Levijoki Juha | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:29:51 | +52:01 |
1272 | Lerssi Juha | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Ei läht. |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1329 | Niemi Arto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:49 | +0 |
2. | 1327 | Malinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 41:52 | +1:03 |
3. | 1321 | Tolonen Juha | Hankasalmen Hanka | 42:08 | +1:19 |
4. | 1328 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:46 | +2:57 |
5. | 1317 | Kukonlehto Kyösti | Valkeakosken Haka | 43:48 | +2:59 |
6. | 1326 | Valtanen Simo | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 44:01 | +3:12 |
7. | 1325 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 46:44 | +5:55 |
8. | 1324 | Saramäki Jukka | Lynx | 47:01 | +6:12 |
9. | 1315 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:55 | +7:06 |
10. | 1322 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 48:07 | +7:18 |
11. | 1318 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 48:12 | +7:23 |
12. | 1320 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 48:22 | +7:33 |
13. | 1319 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 48:48 | +7:59 |
14. | 1312 | Nieminen Tapio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:50 | +8:01 |
15. | 1306 | Laukka John | Rastivarsat | 51:09 | +10:20 |
16. | 1323 | Heinonen Veli-Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:21 | +10:32 |
17. | 1314 | Salmi Veijo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 51:31 | +10:42 |
18. | 1316 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 52:48 | +11:59 |
19. | 1313 | Meriheinä Ulf | Pihkaniskat | 53:18 | +12:29 |
20. | 1302 | Taanila Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 53:54 | +13:05 |
21. | 1310 | Högnäs Tore | IF Brahe | 54:06 | +13:17 |
22. | 1309 | Lindroos Mårten | Kimito SF | 55:39 | +14:50 |
23. | 1299 | Joki Sauli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 55:43 | +14:54 |
24. | 1308 | Ena Henrik | IK Falken | 56:54 | +16:05 |
25. | 1304 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 58:11 | +17:22 |
26. | 1307 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:10 | +18:21 |
27. | 1303 | Niemistö Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 59:25 | +18:36 |
28. | 1301 | Ahlqvist Hannu | Raisu Lumous | 1:00:10 | +19:21 |
29. | 1295 | Virtanen Kari | Pellon Ponsi | 1:00:32 | +19:43 |
30. | 1291 | Nuuttila Kari | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:03:08 | +22:19 |
31. | 1300 | Korpijärvi Asko | Kannuksen Ura | 1:03:12 | +22:23 |
32. | 1293 | Kaataja Jorma | Rastiketut | 1:03:59 | +23:10 |
33. | 1294 | Pietilä Heikki | Suunta 2000 | 1:05:45 | +24:56 |
34. | 1296 | Lähteenmäki Hannu | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:12:21 | +31:32 |
35. | 1297 | Talja Keijo | OK77 | 1:14:03 | +33:14 |
36. | 1305 | Alanen Martti | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:20:17 | +39:28 |
37. | 1292 | Nurminen Hannu | Hiisirasti | 1:23:09 | +42:20 |
1298 | Tunis Bengt | IF Femman | Hyl. | ||
1311 | Tamminen Hannu | Suunta Jurva | Ei läht. |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1365 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 42:53 | |
2. | 1369 | Viilo Keijo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:35 | +42 |
3. | 1368 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:41 | +48 |
4. | 1367 | Helle Markku | Saarijärven Pullistus | 44:33 | +1:40 |
5. | 1370 | Rantio Jukka-Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 45:03 | +2:10 |
6. | 1361 | Toivonen Esa | Tarpian Suunta | 45:25 | +2:32 |
7. | 1366 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 45:48 | +2:55 |
8. | 1362 | Valkonen Pekka | Kangasniemen Kalske | 46:19 | +3:26 |
9. | 1364 | Kiiskinen Arto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:39 | +3:46 |
10. | 1353 | Pajukangas Tauno | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 46:44 | +3:51 |
11. | 1363 | Heikkilä Ari | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 46:49 | +3:56 |
12. | 1359 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:00 | +4:07 |
13. | 1357 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 48:07 | +5:14 |
14. | 1358 | Saarimäki Ilkka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:21 | +5:28 |
15. | 1360 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 48:58 | +6:05 |
16. | 1334 | Vairinen Risto | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 51:22 | +8:29 |
17. | 1356 | Vehmaa Hannu | Koovee | 51:39 | +8:46 |
18. | 1342 | Tahkola Tapio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 52:10 | +9:17 |
19. | 1351 | Jylhä Kari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 53:55 | +11:02 |
20. | 1352 | Nylund Sven-Olof | OK Botnia | 54:20 | +11:27 |
21. | 1350 | Hattar Allan | IK Falken | 54:23 | +11:30 |
22. | 1355 | Nyystilä Jukka | Laihian Luja | 54:57 | +12:04 |
23. | 1345 | Hongell Jouni | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 55:46 | +12:53 |
24. | 1354 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Rasti-Lukko | 57:18 | +14:25 |
25. | 1344 | Seppänen Ilpo | Vaalan Karhu | 58:21 | +15:28 |
26. | 1349 | Kotilainen Matti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:34 | +16:41 |
27. | 1338 | Ahokoivu Hemmo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:22 | +17:29 |
28. | 1337 | Lahti Juha | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:02:05 | +19:12 |
29. | 1348 | Kinkki Seppo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:03:03 | +20:10 |
30. | 1333 | Eriksson Sven | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:04:07 | +21:14 |
31. | 1347 | Ojapalo Ilkka | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:30 | +21:37 |
32. | 1341 | Matilainen Jorma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:04:56 | +22:03 |
33. | 1343 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:05:37 | +22:44 |
34. | 1340 | Viinikka Matti | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:05:43 | +22:50 |
35. | 1332 | Tuomaala Juhani | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:34 | +24:41 |
36. | 1346 | Varkila Jorma | Lammin Säkiä | 1:07:57 | +25:04 |
37. | 1339 | Jylhä Kauko | Kälviän Tarmo | 1:07:59 | +25:06 |
1336 | Hakomäki Juhani | Lapuan Virkiä | Kesk. | ||
1335 | Koskialho Jouko | Rasti-Lukko | Hyl. |
Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 1413 | Kokkonen Hannu | Rasti-Pielinen | 40:10 | +0 |
2. | 1421 | Päivänranta Pertti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 41:01 | +51 |
3. | 1417 | Jalonen Raimo | MS Parma | 42:02 | +1:52 |
4. | 1419 | Pietikäinen Markku | Joutsenon Kullervo | 42:14 | +2:04 |
5. | 1401 | Hartvik Seppo | Malax IF | 42:22 | +2:12 |
6. | 1407 | Tahkola Paavo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 42:29 | +2:19 |
7. | 1414 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 43:30 | +3:20 |
8. | 1403 | Lahti Jaakko | Suunta Jyväskylä | 43:46 | +3:36 |
9. | 1400 | Tani Ossi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 43:58 | +3:48 |
10. | 1410 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 44:11 | +4:01 |
11. | 1404 | Björklund Håkan | IK Falken | 44:12 | +4:02 |
12. | 1411 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 44:34 | +4:24 |
13. | 1418 | Sani Mikko | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 45:39 | +5:29 |
14. | 1409 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 45:56 | +5:46 |
15. | 1415 | Turku Vesa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:11 | +6:01 |
16. | 1397 | Koskinen Kaj | Valkeakosken Haka | 46:43 | +6:33 |
17. | 1408 | Mäkelä Harri | Suunta-Sepot | 47:48 | +7:38 |
18. | 1393 | Butilkin Niilo | Säyneisen Salpa | 48:09 | +7:59 |
19. | 1402 | Virtanen Matti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 48:20 | +8:10 |
20. | 1405 | Oikarinen Pertti | Suomussalmen Rasti | 48:58 | +8:48 |
21. | 1398 | Alanko Tapio | Perhon Kiri | 49:38 | +9:28 |
22. | 1394 | Rauma Håkan | OK Botnia | 50:18 | +10:08 |
23. | 1395 | Lövsund Bengt | OK Botnia | 50:23 | +10:13 |
24. | 1412 | Ylikoski Erkki | Valkeakosken Haka | 52:07 | +11:57 |
25. | 1388 | Halonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 52:29 | +12:19 |
26. | 1399 | Nurminen Markku | Suosmeren Salpa | 53:35 | +13:25 |
27. | 1406 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 54:27 | +14:17 |
28. | 1390 | Österbacka Bo | IF Minken | 55:57 | +15:47 |
29. | 1384 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 56:12 | +16:02 |
30. | 1386 | Alexandersson Yngve | Närpes OK | 56:16 | +16:06 |
31. | 1389 | Käyhkö Kari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:51 | +16:41 |
32. | 1392 | Lakkinen Keijo | Suunta-Sepot | 57:10 | +17:00 |
33. | 1383 | Sivonen Urho | Saloisten Reipas | 57:18 | +17:08 |
34. | 1385 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 59:03 | +18:53 |
35. | 1391 | Vuorinen Lasse | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:41 | +19:31 |
36. | 1377 | Malm Lauri | Ykspihlajan Reima | 59:48 | +19:38 |
37. | 1379 | Törmälä Samuli | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:00:07 | +19:57 |
38. | 1396 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:01:29 | +21:19 |
39. | 1381 | Toppari Pekka | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:01:39 | +21:29 |
40. | 1380 | Kattilakoski Eero | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:03:17 | +23:07 |
41. | 1375 | Kukkasjärvi Tapio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:28 | +24:18 |
42. | 1373 | Kainu Markku | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:06:26 | +26:16 |
43. | 1378 | Sompi Eero | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:08:22 | +28:12 |
44. | 1382 | Sipponen Markku | Paimion Rasti | 1:11:10 | +31:00 |
45. | 1376 | Pöyhönen Hannu | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:12:50 | +32:40 |
46. | 1420 | Rauhamäki Kimmo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:13:43 | +33:33 |
47. | 1374 | Finnilä Mauri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:24:31 | +44:21 |
1416 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
1387 | Williamsson Bo-Göran | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Ei läht. |
Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1464 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 37:43 | +0 |
2. | 1461 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 39:20 | +1:37 |
3. | 1463 | Harju Hannu | Järvenpään Palo | 39:49 | +2:06 |
4. | 1462 | Turunen Erkki | Suunta-Sepot | 40:14 | +2:31 |
5. | 1466 | Kerkola Pekka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 40:58 | +3:15 |
6. | 1468 | Saarinen Heikki | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 41:22 | +3:39 |
7. | 1455 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | 41:38 | +3:55 |
8. | 1465 | Kallio Risto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:14 | +4:31 |
9. | 1471 | Hyyryläinen Raimo | Juvan Urheilijat | 43:51 | +6:08 |
10. | 1451 | Pulkkinen Heimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:31 | +6:48 |
11. | 1444 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 44:45 | +7:02 |
12. | 1453 | Svedström Mats | Närpes OK | 44:47 | +7:04 |
13. | 1457 | Pitkänen Reijo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 44:58 | +7:15 |
14. | 1450 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 45:19 | +7:36 |
15. | 1470 | Vesterinen Paavo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 45:41 | +7:58 |
16. | 1459 | Eno Kaarlo | Teuvan Rivakka | 46:24 | +8:41 |
17. | 1448 | Rantapuska Seppo | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | 46:32 | +8:49 |
18. | 1433 | Koivukangas Erkki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 47:26 | +9:43 |
19. | 1447 | Pusa Raimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 47:44 | +10:01 |
20. | 1469 | Nieminen Pertti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:46 | +10:03 |
21. | 1452 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 48:05 | +10:22 |
22. | 1449 | Kurvinen Veijo | Hiidenkiertäjät | 48:36 | +10:53 |
23. | 1458 | Vainiomäki Kauko | Suunta-Sepot | 48:49 | +11:06 |
24. | 1456 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 48:51 | +11:08 |
25. | 1446 | Kaukiainen Raimo | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 49:17 | +11:34 |
26. | 1440 | Kaihlavirta Heikki | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 49:56 | +12:13 |
27. | 1442 | Roivas Matti | Urjalan Urheilijat | 51:22 | +13:39 |
28. | 1445 | Liukkala Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 51:45 | +14:02 |
29. | 1432 | Salonen Kauko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 51:50 | +14:07 |
30. | 1460 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 52:06 | +14:23 |
31. | 1454 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 52:43 | +15:00 |
32. | 1439 | Niemelä Pentti | Laihian Luja | 55:41 | +17:58 |
33. | 1434 | Pienimäki Kari | Rasti-Jussit | 56:35 | +18:52 |
34. | 1429 | Ahola Pentti | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 57:08 | +19:25 |
35. | 1435 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 1:00:14 | +22:31 |
36. | 1426 | Jussinmäki Mauri | Halsuan Toivo | 1:01:13 | +23:30 |
37. | 1443 | Hautala Olavi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:02:30 | +24:47 |
38. | 1438 | Pollari Kalevi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:03:05 | +25:22 |
39. | 1428 | Torrkulla Tage | OK Botnia | 1:05:11 | +27:28 |
40. | 1436 | Kalliomaa Lasse | Laihian Luja | 1:06:21 | +28:38 |
41. | 1430 | Antikainen Raimo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:07:49 | +30:06 |
42. | 1441 | Espo Matti | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:33 | +30:50 |
43. | 1424 | Hyvönen Markku | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:09:08 | +31:25 |
44. | 1427 | Harju Hannu | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:06 | +37:23 |
45. | 1425 | Puolakka Pekka | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:16:36 | +38:53 |
1437 | Ahvenainen Seppo | Järvenpään Palo | Ei läht. | ||
1431 | Köngäs Martti | Puolangan Ryhti | Ei läht. | ||
1467 | Peippo Tapio | SK Vuoksi | Ei läht. |
Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 1508 | Kattilakoski Matti | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 39:47 | |
2. | 1518 | Kanste Pekka | OK Raseborg | 42:05 | +2:18 |
3. | 1516 | Jokinen Pentti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 43:13 | +3:26 |
4. | 1512 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:07 | +4:20 |
5. | 1515 | Peltola Timo | MS Parma | 45:22 | +5:35 |
6. | 1517 | Liljeström Åge | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:19 | +6:32 |
7. | 1501 | Penttinen Juha | Mesikämmenet | 46:58 | +7:11 |
8. | 1514 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 47:20 | +7:33 |
9. | 1509 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 47:49 | +8:02 |
10. | 1496 | Näsi Mauno | Rasti-Jussit | 47:58 | +8:11 |
11. | 1510 | Kuusi Klaus | Mesikämmenet | 48:00 | +8:13 |
12. | 1502 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 49:23 | +9:36 |
12. | 1513 | Koistinen Leo | Vakka-Rasti | 49:23 | +9:36 |
14. | 1511 | Hörkkö Jaakko | MS Parma | 49:52 | +10:05 |
15. | 1497 | Kukko Risto | Vähäkyrön Viesti | 52:46 | +12:59 |
16. | 1498 | Krogell Alf | OK Trian | 53:00 | +13:13 |
17. | 1500 | Mäkilä Ilmari | Espoon Suunta | 53:25 | +13:38 |
18. | 1481 | Ojajärvi Väinö | Rasti-Jussit | 53:31 | +13:44 |
19. | 1494 | Romula Tuomo | Mesikämmenet | 55:33 | +15:46 |
20. | 1477 | Pajukangas Heikki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 55:55 | +16:08 |
20. | 1495 | Ottelin Pekka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 55:55 | +16:08 |
22. | 1491 | Järvenpää Heikki | Suunta-Sepot | 56:05 | +16:18 |
23. | 1505 | Kivistö Erkki | Pihkaniskat | 56:25 | +16:38 |
24. | 1487 | Peltola Tuomo | MS Parma | 57:07 | +17:20 |
25. | 1488 | Saarinen Mikko | Keuruun Kisailijat | 57:42 | +17:55 |
26. | 1492 | Åkerblom Måns | Gamlakarleby IF | 59:19 | +19:32 |
27. | 1499 | Tammela Seppo | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:01:21 | +21:34 |
28. | 1484 | Virtanen Markku | Espoon Akilles | 1:02:21 | +22:34 |
29. | 1486 | Mattila Pertti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:28 | +22:41 |
30. | 1483 | Saarimäki Jorma | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:04:57 | +25:10 |
31. | 1489 | Torrkulla Roy | IF Minken | 1:05:19 | +25:32 |
32. | 1485 | Helminen Pentti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:07:12 | +27:25 |
33. | 1506 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:05 | +30:18 |
34. | 1475 | Pajukoski Teuvo | Rasti-Jussit | 1:10:38 | +30:51 |
35. | 1507 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:15:29 | +35:42 |
36. | 1493 | Kuosa Harri | Loimaan Jankko | 1:15:42 | +35:55 |
37. | 1478 | Jylhä Keijo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:18:05 | +38:18 |
38. | 1474 | Wikblom Yngve | IF Minken | 1:18:26 | +38:39 |
39. | 1479 | Teppo Jaakko | Gamlakarleby IF | 1:19:11 | +39:24 |
40. | 1476 | Mönttinen Erkki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:47:43 | +1:07:56 |
1490 | Forsén Björn | Närpes OK | Hyl. | ||
1480 | Kotikoski Juhani | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. | ||
1504 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Ei läht. | ||
1503 | Holster Paavo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Ei läht. | ||
1482 | Voutilainen Taisto | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | Ei läht. |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 1564 | Loukonen Veikko | Piikkiön Kehitys | 38:34 | +0 |
2. | 1559 | Hämäläinen Seppo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 40:41 | +2:07 |
3. | 1562 | Tammisaari Pentti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 42:37 | +4:03 |
4. | 1563 | Wessman Risto | Hiidenkiertäjät | 44:32 | +5:58 |
5. | 1558 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 45:16 | +6:42 |
6. | 1552 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | 45:22 | +6:48 |
7. | 1561 | Pajala Tauno | Espoon Suunta | 45:36 | +7:02 |
8. | 1560 | Vannas Hannu | MS Parma | 46:35 | +8:01 |
9. | 1556 | Laine Erkki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:01 | +8:27 |
10. | 1565 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 47:10 | +8:36 |
11. | 1554 | Kuokkanen Seppo | Pihkaniskat | 47:15 | +8:41 |
12. | 1548 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 48:09 | +9:35 |
13. | 1555 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 48:16 | +9:42 |
14. | 1540 | Mikkonen Lauri | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 48:20 | +9:46 |
15. | 1545 | Backman Sven-Olof | IK Falken | 49:48 | +11:14 |
16. | 1523 | Kesti Tapani | Kuortaneen Kunto | 50:46 | +12:12 |
17. | 1547 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 51:33 | +12:59 |
18. | 1544 | Korhonen Seppo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:57 | +13:23 |
19. | 1546 | Lågland Henry | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 52:10 | +13:36 |
20. | 1550 | Hahto Matti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 52:31 | +13:57 |
21. | 1551 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 52:59 | +14:25 |
22. | 1557 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 53:01 | +14:27 |
23. | 1553 | Kaarnijärvi Seppo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 53:23 | +14:49 |
24. | 1539 | Häkkinen Risto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 54:34 | +16:00 |
25. | 1537 | Kytöjoki Juhani | Rasti-Jyry | 55:45 | +17:11 |
26. | 1542 | Kätkä Vesa | Ykspihlajan Reima | 55:46 | +17:12 |
27. | 1538 | Mannervesi Simo | Rasti-Lukko | 56:30 | +17:56 |
28. | 1549 | Hirvonen Pentti | Turun Metsänkävijät | 57:48 | +19:14 |
29. | 1533 | Talvitie Heikki | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 57:57 | +19:23 |
30. | 1527 | Tahkola Matti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 58:55 | +20:21 |
31. | 1543 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 59:33 | +20:59 |
32. | 1532 | Hartikainen Pertti S. | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 59:52 | +21:18 |
33. | 1531 | Viitasaari Jussi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:00:20 | +21:46 |
34. | 1522 | Halkosaari Severi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:00:59 | +22:25 |
35. | 1529 | Oja Jorma | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:01:07 | +22:33 |
36. | 1535 | Engström Berndt | Pargas IF | 1:04:43 | +26:09 |
37. | 1525 | Kaivosaari Viljo | Rasti E4 | 1:05:09 | +26:35 |
38. | 1530 | Kukkohovi Reino | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:05:29 | +26:55 |
39. | 1541 | Valta Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:06:44 | +28:10 |
40. | 1528 | Mattila Erkki | Maarian Mahti | 1:07:47 | +29:13 |
41. | 1524 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:14:44 | +36:10 |
42. | 1526 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 1:15:41 | +37:07 |
43. | 1521 | Ilomäki Risto | Rastiketut | 2:44:51 | +2:06:17 |
1534 | Sonkki Juhani | Paimion Rasti | Kesk. | ||
1536 | Riikonen Rauno | Perttelin Peikot | Ei läht. |